Philippines Philippines

الدولة

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • السعودية - SAR السعودية - SAR
  • الإمارات - AED الإمارات - AED
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
مرشحات
تفضيلات
بحث

1M (3ft) من الدرجة B LC UPC إلى LC

₱449.50
1m (3ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Typical 0.12dB IL OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M (3ft) LC UPC إلى LC UPC دوبلكس

₱339.50
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2 م (7 أقدام) الصف B LC UPC إلى LC

₱499.50
2m (7ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Typical 0.12dB IL OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

كابل LC UPC بطول 2 متر (7 قدم) إلى LC UPC دوبلكس

₱394.50
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3 أمتار (10 أقدام) من الفئة B LC UPC إلى LC

₱544.50
3m (10ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Typical 0.12dB IL OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3M (10ft) LC UPC إلى LC UPC دوبلكس

₱449.50
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5 أمتار (16 قدمًا) من الفئة B LC UPC إلى LC

₱634.50
5m (16ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Typical 0.12dB IL OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

كابل LC UPC بطول 5 أمتار (16 قدمًا) إلى LC UPC دوبلكس 0.15dB IL OM4

₱544.50
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable