Philippines Philippines

الدولة

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • السعودية - SAR السعودية - SAR
  • الإمارات - AED الإمارات - AED
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
مرشحات
تفضيلات
بحث

راك 16 قناة فايبر مفرد C21-C36, LC/UPC, Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, FMU 1U

₱32,549.50
16 Channels C21-C36, LC/UPC, Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, FMU 1U Rack Mount

راك 16 قناة C21-C36، مع شاشة، ومنفذ 1310nm توسعة، LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U

₱38,499.50
16 Channels C21-C36, with Monitor, Expansion and 1310nm Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

راك 18 قناة 1270-1610nm، مع منفذ شاشة، LC/UPC, Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U

₱24,149.50
18 Channels 1270-1610nm, with Monitor Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات 1270-1450nm) LC/UPC، وفقد إدخال منخفض CWDM Mux Demux

₱6,649.50
4 Channels 1270-1330nm, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber, Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

راك 40 قناة C21-C60 AAWG (Gaussian)، مع منفذ 1310nm ومنفذ شاشة، LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U

₱59,149.50
40 Channels C21-C60, with 1310nm Port and Monitor Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

راك 40 قناة C21-C60، مع منفذ شاشة، 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U

₱58,449.50
40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات 1270-1450nm) (Skip 1390, 1410nm), LC/UPC, فايبر مزدوج CWDM Mux Demux

₱15,364.50
8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm), LC/UPC, Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات 1470-1610nm)، مع منفذ شاشة وتوسعة، LC/UPC, فايبر مزدوج، وفقد إخال منخفض CWDM Mux Demux

₱12,249.50
8 Channels 1470-1610nm, with Monitor and Expansion Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber, Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات 1470-1610nm)، مع منفذ شاشة ومنفذ 1310nm توسعة، LC/UPC, فايبر مزدوج CWDM Mux Demux

₱17,764.50
8 Channels 1470-1610nm, with Monitor, Expansion and 1310nm Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات C21-C35)، مع منفذ توسعة، LC/UPC, فايبر مفرد DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

₱17,849.50
8 Channels C21-C35, with Expansion Port, LC/UPC, Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, FMU Plug-in Module

وحدة FMU Plug-in (9 قنوات 1270-1590nm)، LC/UPC, فايبر مفرد، وفقد إخال منخفض CWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

₱13,234.50
9 Channels 1270-1590nm, LC/UPC, Single Fiber, Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, FMU Plug-in Module

راك FMU 2U(96 قناة CH15-CH62)، LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 1U

₱327,079.50
96 Channels CH15-CH62, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount

راك مسطح 40 قناة AAWG (Flat-top C21-C60، مع منفذ 1310nm ومنفذ شاشة، LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U

₱47,324.50
AAWG (Flat-top) 40 Channels C21-C60, with 1310nm Port and Monitor Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات C53-C60) CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution، مع منفذ 1310nm ومنفذ شاشة ومنفذ توسعة، LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

₱19,599.50
CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60, with Monitor, Expansion and 1310nm Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

راك 16 قناة فايبر مزدوج C27-C42, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U

₱35,144.50
16 Channels C27-C42, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات 1290-1430nm) LC/UPC, فايبر مزدوج CWDM Mux Demux

₱11,199.50
8 Channels 1290-1430nm, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

وحدة FMU Plug-in (8 قنوات C53-C60) CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, LC/UPC, مع منفذ توسعة، فايبر مزدوج CWDM Mux Demux

₱17,714.50
CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60, with Expansion Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module