Thailand Thailand

الدولة

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • السعودية - SAR السعودية - SAR
  • الإمارات - AED الإمارات - AED
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
مرشحات
تفضيلات
بحث

مجزئ فايبر أنبوبي 1x2 PLC أحادي بنافذة مزدوجة FC/APC FBT Single Mode Dual Window 0.9mm

฿259.56
1X2 FC/APC FBT Splitter Single Mode Dual Window 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube

مجزئ فايبر 1x2 PLC أحادي، وحدة مصغرة، 900μm, SC/APC

฿212.59
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x2 PLC أحادي Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

฿228.25
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x2 PLC، أنبوب معدني، فايبر عاري 250μm، بدون وصلة

฿149.97
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت LC/UPC، ذكر-أنثى، 1dB

฿84.22
LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت LC/UPC، ذكر-أنثى، 1dB (10pcs/Pack)

฿820.01
LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB (10pcs/Pack)

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

฿1,270.87
SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 1dB

฿128.06
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 1dB

฿115.53
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

฿1,126.85
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

1M 1310nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator FC

฿500.65

1M 1310nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator LC

฿500.65

1M 1310nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator SC

฿500.65

1X2 1310nm Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches FC/APC

฿1,064.23

1X2 1310nm Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches LC/UPC

฿1,064.23

1X2 1310nm Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches SC/UPC

฿1,064.23

مجزئ فايبر 1x4 PLC أحادي، وحدة مصغرة، 900μm, SC/APC

฿262.69
1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x4 PLC، أنبوب معدني، فايبر عاري 250μm، بدون وصلة، أحادي

฿149.97
1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector, Singlemode

1x8 Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/UPC, Singlemode

฿281.48

1x8 Multi-channel Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules

฿21,447.04

مجزئ فايبر 1x8 PLC أحادي Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

฿397.32
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

2W Single Stage 1310nm High Power Isolator HPIS

฿500.65

3 Ports FC/APC Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm

฿2,128.77

3 Ports LC/UPC Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm

฿2,128.77

3 Ports SC/UPC Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm

฿2,128.77

FLYPROFiber 1M 1310nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator LC

฿500.65

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت LC/UPC، ذكر-أنثى، 2dB

฿84.22
LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت LC/UPC، ذكر-أنثى، 2dB (10pcs/Pack)

฿820.01
LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB (10pcs/Pack)

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 5dB (10pcs/Pack)

฿1,270.87
SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB (10pcs/Pack)

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 2dB

฿128.06
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 3dB

฿115.53
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

مخفض إشارة للألياف الضوئية أحادي ثابت SC/APC، ذكر-أنثى، 5dB (10pcs/Pack)

฿1,126.85
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB (10pcs/Pack)

مجزئ فايبر 1x16 PLC أحادي Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

฿735.47
1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x8 PLC أحادي، وحدة مصغرة، 900μm, SC/APC

฿340.97
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode