United States United States

الدولة

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • السعودية - SAR السعودية - SAR
  • الإمارات - AED الإمارات - AED
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Singapore Singapore
مرشحات
تفضيلات
بحث

مجزئ فايبر 1x2 PLC أحادي، وحدة مصغرة، 900μm, SC/APC

US$6.79
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x2 PLC أحادي Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

US$7.29
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x2 PLC، أنبوب معدني، فايبر عاري 250μm، بدون وصلة

US$4.79
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector

مجزئ فايبر 1x4 PLC أحادي، وحدة مصغرة، 900μm, SC/APC

US$8.39
1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x4 PLC، أنبوب معدني، فايبر عاري 250μm، بدون وصلة، أحادي

US$4.79
1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector, Singlemode

1x8 Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/UPC, Singlemode

US$8.99

مجزئ فايبر 1x8 PLC أحادي Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

US$12.69
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x16 PLC أحادي Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

US$23.49
1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x8 PLC أحادي، وحدة مصغرة، 900μm, SC/APC

US$10.89
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x8 PLC، أنبوب معدني، فايبر عاري 250μm، بدون وصلة، أحادي

US$5.09
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector, Singlemode

مجزئ فايبر 1x32 PLC، أنبوب معدني، فايبر عاري 250μm، بدون وصلة، أحادي

US$12.69
1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector, Singlemode