Global Global

Land

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Taiwan Taiwan
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
  • flypro.com TrstedSite.png
Filter
Einstellungen
Suche

5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PN:OM1-LC-SC-DX-5M-PVC-3 #688330
S$2,66
PREISBRECHEN - Je mehr Sie kaufen, desto mehr sparen Sie
Menge
100+
500+
1000+
Preis
S$2,61
S$2,53
S$2,45
Length:
3m
5m
7m
15m
20m
Mehr +
Weniger -
Verfügbarkeit: Auf Lager
Fragen Sie bei uns an

Käuferschutz

  • 30 Tage kostenlose Rückerstattung & Rückgabe

    30 Tage kostenlose Rückerstattung & Rückgabe

    Wir bieten eine kostenlose Rückerstattung und Rückgabe innerhalb von 30 Tagen und der Kunde ist für die Rücknahmegebühr verantwortlich.

    Bitte kontaktieren Sie den Kundendienst, um dies zu bestätigen, bevor Sie zurückkehren. Kundendienst E-Mail: info@flypro.com. Es muss garantiert werden, dass das Produkt in seinem ursprünglichen Zustand zurückkehrt.

    Sobald die Rücksendung eingegangen ist, wird der Bestellbetrag auf Ihr Zahlungskonto zurückerstattet.

  • Lebenslanger technischer Support

    Lebenslanger technischer Support

    Wenn Sie eine Bestellung auf der FLYPRO.com-Website aufgeben, bieten wir permanenten technischen Support. Wenn Sie Hilfe benötigen, können Sie sich gerne an uns wenden.

    Die Servicezeiten sind Montag bis Freitag von 9:00 bis 18:00 Uhr (GMT + 8).

    Informationen zu Produkten des technischen Supports erhalten Sie an info@flypro.com.

Bezahlverfahren:

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


The 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications, such as in data center, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed.

This 62.5/125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100/1000BASE-SX transceivers etc. for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications.
Connector TypeLC to SCPolish TypeUPC to UPC
Fiber CountDuplexFiber ModeOM1 62.5/125μm
Wavelength850/1300nm1G Ethernet Distance280m at 850nm
Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dB
Fiber GradeG.651Minimum Bend Radius15mm
Attenuation at 850nm3.0 dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0 dB/km
Cable JacketPVCCable Diameter3.0mm
PolarityA(Tx) to B(Rx)Operating Temperature-20~80°C

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FLYPRO' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industry.Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry.Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification

We control the quality of our products,including our strict qualification of manufacturers,quality control process and production technology,and compliance with certification and safety standards.At present,our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification,such as ISO 9001,CE,RoHS,FCC,etc.

Our Adavantages

SHort Lead time

Fast Delivery

Professional Service

Technical Support

Worry-Free Guarantee

Shopping Satisfactorily

Premium Quality

High Stability

Rigorous Industrial Product Testing

Communication and networks products require high stability and reliability.FLYPRO adopts leading product design,first-class raw materials and production technology to ensure the first-class quality of our products,so that your project can be used,installed stably and reliably

3D Interferometer Test

End-Face Inspection

Insertion Loss Testing

Specifications

Connectors

  • LC Duplex
  • LC Simplex
  • SC Duplex
  • SC Simplex
  • FC Duplex
  • FC Simplex
  • ST Duplex
  • ST Simplex

Polisy type

Bestehende Bewertungen Fügen Sie Ihre Bewertung hinzu
Wird geladen...