Global Global

Land

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Taiwan Taiwan
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
  • flypro.com TrstedSite.png
Filter
Einstellungen
Suche

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers Type A LSZH OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable, Magenta

PN:MT12FLCOM4FAL05 #423397
52,58 €
PREISBRECHEN - Je mehr Sie kaufen, desto mehr sparen Sie
Menge
100+
500+
1000+
Preis
51,53 €
49,95 €
48,37 €
Length:
5m
Mehr +
Weniger -
Verfügbarkeit: Auf Lager
Fragen Sie bei uns an

Käuferschutz

  • 30 Tage kostenlose Rückerstattung & Rückgabe

    30 Tage kostenlose Rückerstattung & Rückgabe

    Wir bieten eine kostenlose Rückerstattung und Rückgabe innerhalb von 30 Tagen und der Kunde ist für die Rücknahmegebühr verantwortlich.

    Bitte kontaktieren Sie den Kundendienst, um dies zu bestätigen, bevor Sie zurückkehren. Kundendienst E-Mail: info@flypro.com. Es muss garantiert werden, dass das Produkt in seinem ursprünglichen Zustand zurückkehrt.

    Sobald die Rücksendung eingegangen ist, wird der Bestellbetrag auf Ihr Zahlungskonto zurückerstattet.

  • Lebenslanger technischer Support

    Lebenslanger technischer Support

    Wenn Sie eine Bestellung auf der FLYPRO.com-Website aufgeben, bieten wir permanenten technischen Support. Wenn Sie Hilfe benötigen, können Sie sich gerne an uns wenden.

    Die Servicezeiten sind Montag bis Freitag von 9:00 bis 18:00 Uhr (GMT + 8).

    Informationen zu Produkten des technischen Supports erhalten Sie an info@flypro.com.

Bezahlverfahren:

MTP Female to LC UPC Duplex OM4 (OM3) Multimode Harness Cable


MTP Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Corning Clearcurve fiber, it is optimized for 10/40/100G high-density data center applications.

Please note: The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to generic MPO connectors.
Product Specifications
Connector AMTP Female (US Conec)Connector BLC UPC Duplex
Fiber ModeOM4 (OM3) 50/125μmWavelength850/1300nm
40/100G Ethernet Distance150m at 850nm10G Ethernet Distance400m at 850nm
Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®RoHS Compliancy StatusCompliant
MTP Connector IL0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)LC Connector IL≤0.2dB
MTP Connector RL≥20dBLC Connector RL≥20dB
Attenuation at 850nm≤2.3 dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm≤0.6 dB/km
Cable JacketLSZHFiber Count12 Fibers
Jacket OD3.0mmFan-Out Diameter2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load100 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 N
Operating Temperature-10°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°C

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FLYPRO' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industry.Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry.Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification

We control the quality of our products,including our strict qualification of manufacturers,quality control process and production technology,and compliance with certification and safety standards.At present,our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification,such as ISO 9001,CE,RoHS,FCC,etc.

Our Adavantages

SHort Lead time

Fast Delivery

Professional Service

Technical Support

Worry-Free Guarantee

Shopping Satisfactorily

Premium Quality

High Stability

Rigorous Industrial Product Testing

Communication and networks products require high stability and reliability.FLYPRO adopts leading product design,first-class raw materials and production technology to ensure the first-class quality of our products,so that your project can be used,installed stably and reliably

3D Interferometer Test

End-Face Inspection

Insertion Loss and Return Loss Testing

Specifications

Connectors

  • US Conec Connector0.35dB Ultra Low IL

Fiber Count

  • 8 fibers

    MTP-LC Harness Cables

  • 12 fibers

    MTP Trunk Cables/MTP-LC Harness Cables

  • 24 fibers

    MTP Trunk Cables

Fiber Type

  • OM3 50/125 MMF

    Corning ClearCurve Multimode Fiber

  • OM4 50/125 MMF

    Corning ClearCurve Multimode Fiber

  • OS2 9/125 SMF

    Corning SMF-28 Ultra Optical Fiber

Gender Type

  • MTP Male With Pins
  • MTP Female Without Pins

Assembly Structure Schematic Diagram

  • 8 Fibers MTP-LC Harness Cables
  • 12 Fibers MTP-LC Harness Cables
  • 24 Fibers MTP-LC Harness Cables
Bestehende Bewertungen Fügen Sie Ihre Bewertung hinzu
Wird geladen...