Germany Germany

Pays

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Arabie Saoudite - SAR Arabie Saoudite - SAR
  • Emirats Arabes Unis - AED Emirats Arabes Unis - AED
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
Des filtres
Préférences
Chercher

Fujitsu FC95700160 Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm 40km SMF(LC Duplex) DOM Optical Transceiver

#8795X
Numéro de produit: SFP-1G-31-40
11.27 €
Réductions de prix - Plus vous achetez, plus vous économisez
Quantité
100+
500+
1000+
Prix
11.04 €
10.70 €
10.36 €
Disponibilité: En stock
Politique de livraison gratuite

LIVRAISON GRATUITE par DHL sur les commandes supérieures à 89 €, le délai de livraison est de 2 à 4 jours ouvrables.


Pour en savoir plus sur l'expédition, cliquez ici.

Protection d'acheteur

  • Remboursement et retour inconditionnels pendant 30 jours

    Remboursement et retour inconditionnels pendant 30 jours

    Vous recevrez un retour inconditionnel dans les 30 jours et le client sera responsable des frais de retour.

    S'il vous plaît contacter le service client pour confirmer avant de retourner les produits. Courriel du service clientèle: info@FLYPRO.com.

    Le produit doit être garanti pour retourner dans son état original. Merci pour votre compréhension.

    Une fois le retour reçu, le montant de la commande sera remboursé sur votre compte de paiement.

  • Support technique est gratuit à vie

    Support technique est gratuit à vie

    Si vous passez une commande sur le site Web de FLYPRO, nous fournirons un support technique permanent. Si vous avez besoin d'aide, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

    Les heures de service sont de 10h00 à 19h00 du lundi au vendredi, heure de la France.

    Pour plus d'informations sur les produits de support technique, veuillez les envoyer à info@FLYPRO.com.

Mode de paiement:

Fujitsu FC95700160 Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm 40km SMF(LC Duplex) DOM Optical Transceiver

Product Details

Fujitsu Compatible FC95700160 Vendor Name FLYPRO
Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km*
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm
Cable Type SMF** DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5 ~ 0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Please Note:
* A 5 dB optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable and the receiving port on the SFP at each end of the link for back-to-back connectivity.
** ITU-T G.652 SMF as specified by the IEEE 802.3z standard.

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FLYPRO' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification

We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Our Adavantages

Keep In Stock

Fast Delivery

Professional Service

Technical Support

Worry-Free Guarantee

Shopping Satisfactorily

Premium Quality

High Stability

Rigorous Industrail Product Testing

Optical communication products belong to industrial products, which require high stability and reliability. FLYPRO adopts leading product design, first-class raw materials and production technology to ensure the first-class quality of our products, so that your project can be used, installed stably and reliably

Temperature Impact

High and low temperature cycle, aging test to ensure good temperature characteristics

Mechanical Impact

Mechanical vibration testing to ensure the stability of products

EMI Testing

Excellent design and rigorous testing ensure good EMI performance

MTBF Testing

MTBF(Mean Time Between Failures) testing ensure high stability

100% 3rd Party Compatible

FLYPRO compatibility testing center has most of the mainstream brand switches and devices. Before shipment, we will code the optical modules or DAC/AOC cables, then test them on the corresponding switches to ensure that our products are 100% compatible with your system.

Coding(EEPROM Programming)

Testing in system

Partial test demostration

Cisco N9K-C92160YC-X-C

HP ProCurve 5406zl J8697A

ARISTA 7050QX-32

Juniper EX4300

Huawei S5700-28X-L1-AC

Brocade VDX6720

DELL S4048-ON

DATACOM DM4100

H3C LS-5500-28C-S

Avis des clients
Ajouter des avis
Pas encore d'avis, soyez le premier Les personnes qui commentent