Free shipping on orders over US$ 99.

United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

Country

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
Filters
Preferences
Search

12 Fibers MTP®/MPO Female Type 1 OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

#357803
119.28 AED
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity
100+
500+
1000+
Price
116.89 AED
113.33 AED
109.73 AED
Fiber Types:
OS2
OM4
More +
Less -
Availability: In stock
Free shipping policy

FREE SHIPPING by DHL on orders above US$ 99, delivery time is 2-4 working days.


Find more details about shipping by clicking here.

Buyer Protection

  • 30 Days Free Refund & Return

    30 Days Free Refund & Return

    We provide free refund & return within 30 days and the customer will be responsible for the return fee.

    Please contact customer service to confirm before returning. Customer Service Email: info@FLYPRO.com. The product must be guaranteed to return in its original status.

    Once the return is received, the order amount will be refunded to your payment account.

  • Lifetime Technical Support

    Lifetime Technical Support

    If you place an order on the FLYPRO.com website, we will provide permanent technical support. If you need help, please feel free to contact us.

    The service hours are from 9:00 to 18:00, Monday to Friday(GMT+8)

    For information on technical support products, please send them to info@FLYPRO.com.

Payment method:

12 Fibers MTP®/MPO Female Type 1 OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

Fiber type OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber connector MTP® Female, UPC
Return loss MM>25dB Insertion loss MM<1.2dB
Insert-pull test 50times, IL< 0.2dB Size 65mm*20mm
Operation temperature -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517709000
Customer Reviews
Add reviews
No comments yet, be the first to post a comment