Free shipping on orders over US$ 99.

Malaysia Malaysia

Country

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan
Filters
Preferences
Search

MTP®-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type AF, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP® Cassette

#570386
RM292.10
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity
100+
500+
1000+
Price
RM286.26
RM277.49
RM268.73
Mated Connection:
MTP LC OM4 12F A
MTP LC OM4 12F AF
More +
Less -
Availability: In stock
Free shipping policy

FREE SHIPPING by DHL on orders above US$ 99, delivery time is 2-4 working days.


Find more details about shipping by clicking here.

Buyer Protection

  • 30 Days Free Refund & Return

    30 Days Free Refund & Return

    We provide free refund & return within 30 days and the customer will be responsible for the return fee.

    Please contact customer service to confirm before returning. Customer Service Email: info@FLYPRO.com. The product must be guaranteed to return in its original status.

    Once the return is received, the order amount will be refunded to your payment account.

  • Lifetime Technical Support

    Lifetime Technical Support

    If you place an order on the FLYPRO.com website, we will provide permanent technical support. If you need help, please feel free to contact us.

    The service hours are from 9:00 to 18:00, Monday to Friday(GMT+8)

    For information on technical support products, please send them to info@FLYPRO.com.

Payment method:

MTP®-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type AF, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP® Cassette

Fiber Count 12 Fibers Fiber Mode OM4 50/125μm
Front Connector Type 6 LC UPC Duplex (Aqua) Rear Connector Type 1x US Conec MTP® UPC Male (Pinned)
MTP® Adapter Key up to Key down Dimensions (HxWxD) 1.18''x4.33''x4.76'' (30x110x121mm)
Insertion Loss MTP®≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dB Return Loss MTP®≥20dB, LC≥30dB
Operating Temperature -10°C to 60°C Storage Temperature -10°C to 60°C
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Matching for Type A Cassette
Customer Reviews
Add reviews
No comments yet, be the first to post a comment