Free shipping on orders over US$ 99.

Global Global

Country

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan

English

  • flypro.com TrstedSite.png
Filters
Preferences
Search

Juniper Networks C31 SFP-1G-DW31-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1552.52nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

#546766
PN: DWDM-SFP1G252-EZX100
US$166.99
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity
100+
500+
1000+
Price
US$163.65
US$158.64
US$153.63
Availability: In stock
Free shipping policy

FREE SHIPPING by DHL on orders above US$ 99, delivery time is 2-4 working days.


Find more details about shipping by clicking here.

Buyer Protection

  • 30 Days Free Refund & Return

    30 Days Free Refund & Return

    We provide free refund & return within 30 days and the customer will be responsible for the return fee.

    Please contact customer service to confirm before returning. Customer Service Email: info@FLYPRO.com. The product must be guaranteed to return in its original status.

    Once the return is received, the order amount will be refunded to your payment account.

  • Lifetime Technical Support

    Lifetime Technical Support

    If you place an order on the FLYPRO.com website, we will provide permanent technical support. If you need help, please feel free to contact us.

    The service hours are from 9:00 to 18:00, Monday to Friday(GMT+8)

    For information on technical support products, please send them to info@FLYPRO.com.

Payment method:

Juniper Networks SFP-1G-DW31-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1552.52nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

Product Details

Juniper Networks CompatibleSFP-1G-DW31-100Vendor NameFLYPRO
Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1552.52nmMax Cable Distance100km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB DWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsMSA Compliant
Customer Reviews Add your review
Loading...