Free shipping on orders over US$ 99.

Global Global

Country

  • Global Global
  • Germany Germany
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Canada Canada
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
  • Australia Australia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Norway Norway
  • Korea Korea
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • France France
  • Spain Spain
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Austria Austria
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Hungary Hungary
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Italy Italy
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Finland Finland
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Israel Israel
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Japan Japan

English

  • flypro.com TrstedSite.png
Filters
Preferences
Search

Arista Networks C23 SFP-10G-DW-58.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#369036
₪ 574.45
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity
100+
500+
1000+
Price
₪ 562.96
₪ 545.72
₪ 528.49
Availability: In stock
Free shipping policy

FREE SHIPPING by DHL on orders above US$ 99, delivery time is 2-4 working days.


Find more details about shipping by clicking here.

Inquire with us

Buyer Protection

  • 30 Days Free Refund & Return

    30 Days Free Refund & Return

    We provide free refund & return within 30 days and the customer will be responsible for the return fee.

    Please contact customer service to confirm before returning. Customer Service Email: info@FLYPRO.com. The product must be guaranteed to return in its original status.

    Once the return is received, the order amount will be refunded to your payment account.

  • Lifetime Technical Support

    Lifetime Technical Support

    If you place an order on the FLYPRO.com website, we will provide permanent technical support. If you need help, please feel free to contact us.

    The service hours are from 9:00 to 18:00, Monday to Friday(GMT+8)

    For information on technical support products, please send them to info@FLYPRO.com.

Payment method:

Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-58.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Product Details

Arista Networks CompatibleSFP-10G-DW-58.98Vendor NameFLYPRO
Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1558.98nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML DWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-1~2dBmReceiver Sensitivity 
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsMSA Compliant
 
Platform Support
Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 is supported on a wide range of Arista equipment.
  • Arista 7048-A
  • Arista 7050Q
  • Arista 7050QX-32_32S
  • Arista 7050S
  • Arista 7050T
  • Arista 7060X
  • Arista 7150
  • Arista 7260X
  • Arista 7280SE
  • Arista 7300
  • Arista 7500
  • Arista 7500R
Customer Reviews Add your review
Loading...